Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft 2023

A-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1 Neukirchner,Pasca FM 2268   SK Gründau GER 6 1 0 6.5 32.5 209.0
2 Reschke,Thomas   2035   SC Frankfurt-We GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.0 199.0
3 Schmidt,Markus   2073   SK Niederbreche GER 4 3 0 5.5 30.5 195.5
4 Uwira,Oliver FM 2158   SC Nied GER 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 199.5
5 Wachsmann,Dietmar   2025   SC Groß-Umstadt GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.5 191.0
6 Hochmuth,Christia   1984   SD Büdingen-Wäc GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 192.5
7 Lenhard,Martin   1987   SV Hofheim GER 3 4 0 5.0 30.0 196.0
8 Kaliski,Erwin   2168   SK Bad Homburg GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 199.0
9 Nehmert,Ulrich FM 2197   Wiesbadener SV GER 3 4 0 5.0 28.0 192.5
10 Teschler,Ulrich   1951   SV Fechenheim GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 181.0
11 Calvi,Stefan   1960   SV Oberursel GER 5 0 2 5.0 26.0 185.5
12 Waffenschmidt,Joa   2020   SV Hofheim GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 183.0
13 Engel,Manfred   2005   SC Höchst GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 195.5
14 Veenstra,Sander   1824   SC Bad Soden GER 3 3 1 4.5 28.5 177.0
15 Orlinski,Wolfgang   1988   SV Frankfurt No GER 2 5 0 4.5 27.5 192.5
16 Leitzig,Reamonn F   1559   SV Ffm-Grieshei GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.5 178.5
17 Martin,Reiner,Dr.   1983   SC Bad Soden GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 177.5
18 Rondonuwu,Grover   2030   Sabt Frankfurte GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 181.5
19 Philipp,Nils   1899   Frankfurter TV GER 2 4 1 4.0 31.0 181.5
20 Rutsatz,Mario   1918   SC Nied GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 185.0
21 Vihan,Shourya   1940   SV Ffm-Grieshei GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.5 184.0
22 Fröhlich-Dill,Ast   1755 W SV Hofheim GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 176.5
23 von Wahden,Jens   1841   SV Oberursel GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 176.0
24 Diehl,Felix   1794   SC Matt im Park GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 176.5
25 Luong, Duc Anh       Vereinslos   4 0 3 4.0 26.0 176.5
26 Diehl,Stefan   1784   SC Eschborn GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 175.0
27 Rabiya,Karim   1763   SK Niederbreche GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 188.0
28 Biegel,Thomas   1948   SVG Eppstein GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 179.0
29 Erdmann,Stefan   2113   SK Bad Homburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 175.0
30 Worzelberger,Armi   1743   SC Brett vorm K GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 169.5
31 Raumanns,Niklas   1737   SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 181.0
32 Gärtner,Peter   1637   SF Mainz GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 173.0
33 Brauch,Manfred   1691   SG Pieroth GER 2 4 1 4.0 22.0 176.0
34 Ottenburg,Ralph   1928   Frankfurter TV GER 3 2 2 4.0 21.0 170.0
35 Adair,Robin   1853   SC Nidderau GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.5 164.0
36 John,Volkmar   1591   SK Herborn 1946 GER 4 0 3 4.0 18.5 159.0
37 Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   1861   SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 2 3 2 3.5 30.0 184.5
38 Dittenberger,Thom   1950 * Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 3 1 2 3.5 29.5 164.0
39 Bischoff,Ulrich   1932 * Sfr. Erbach GER 2 3 1 3.5 29.0 154.0
40 Held,Bernhard   1762   SK Göggingen GER 3 1 2 3.5 28.5 156.0
41 Bonnaire,Ulrich   1871   SC Frankfurt-We GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 181.5
42 Casagrande,Thomas   1930 * Frankfurter TV GER 3 1 1 3.5 26.5 127.5
43 Mayer,Frank   1735   Wiesbadener SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 178.5
44 Müller,Jens   1564   SV Hofheim GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 165.5
45 Bittner,Peter   1805   SC Nied GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 176.5
46 Gutacker,Stephan   1814   Sfr. Kelkheim GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 140.5
47 Vollbracht, Henri   1488   FTV 1860 Farnkf GER 3 1 2 3.5 22.5 155.0
48 Rotermund,Verena   1619 W Vorw.Orient Mai GER 3 1 2 3.5 20.5 168.0
49 Sasikumar Anitha,   1491   SK Gießen GER 3 1 3 3.5 20.5 161.5
50 Schmieder, Stefan   1872   SC Steinbach   3 0 2 3.0 27.5 127.5
51 Enneking,Hermann   1757 M   GER 3 0 4 3.0 27.0 179.0
52 Kroker, Bernhard     * Vereinslos   3 0 2 3.0 26.0 127.5
53 Klamser,Dietmar   1701   SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 162.0
54 Lauterbach,Ingrid WIM 2016 W SV Hofheim ENG 3 0 3 3.0 25.0 143.5
55 Ackermann,Robert   1590   SC Bad Soden GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 167.0
56 Pham-Tran,Phuong-   1774   Sabt Frankfurte GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 152.5
57 Nickel,Jonas   1839   SD Büdingen-Wäc GER 2 2 2 3.0 23.5 145.5
58 Kabakci,Cem   1698   SF Frankfurt GER 3 0 3 3.0 22.5 144.5
59 Lee,Kwan Ho Matth   1567   SV Oberursel HKG 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 158.5
60 Klingler,Stefan   1575   TuS Makkabi GER 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 149.5
61 Rohatgi,Kushagra   1698   TuS Makkabi GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 165.0
62 Staeger,Tim   1615   SF Frankfurt GER 2 1 4 2.5 26.5 169.0
63 Belin,Anton   1654 * SK Bad Homburg GER 1 3 2 2.5 26.5 146.5
64 Schulze,Manfred   1747   SC Steinbach GER 2 1 4 2.5 25.5 166.5
65 Hedrich,Gerd   1335   Wiesbadener SV - 1 3 3 2.5 23.5 155.5
66 Zeyen,Helmut   1737   Wiesbadener SV  GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 164.5
67 Lopez Fuertes,Vic   1550   SC Höchst GER 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 154.5
68 Grinberg,Igor   1428   TuS Makkabi - 1 3 3 2.5 22.0 163.0
69 Börsch,Dieter       SK Bad Homburg GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 160.5
70 Manasek,Martin   1392   SC Flörsheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 155.0
71 Sonntag,Chris   1142   SK Bischofsheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.0 161.0
72 van den Borg,Chri   1693 W SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 1 3 3 2.5 16.5 148.5
73 Burkart,Lloyd Sha   1917 * SV Hofheim GER 1 2 2 2.0 26.5 129.0
74 Pfeiffer,Florian   1657 * SF Braunfels GER 2 0 4 2.0 23.0 143.5
75 Hofmann-Weippert,   1496   SF Mainz GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 161.0
76 Jahed, Safi       Vereinslos   1 2 4 2.0 22.5 150.0
77 Morozov, Roman       Vereinslos GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 147.0
78 Rauscher,Joachim   1595   SC Brett vorm K GER 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 152.0
79 Mayer,Rolf   1508   SC Flörsheim GER 1 2 3 2.0 19.5 139.0
80 Boscher,Hans   1597 * SC Bad Soden GER 0 4 1 2.0 19.5 116.0
81 Parshykov, Oleksa       SC Bergen Enkhe   2 0 5 2.0 18.5 129.5
82 Pranitchi,Veacesl   1839 * SAbt TuS Makkab MDA 1 1 1 1.5 23.5 80.0
83 Stulken,Dietmar   1323   SF Frankfurt GER 1 1 4 1.5 21.5 127.0
84 Klikic,Drazen   1481   SC Nied GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.5 141.5
85 Neagu, Liviu       Vereinslos   1 1 4 1.5 16.5 127.0
86 Ghaznavi,Massoud   1556 * SV Oberursel GER 1 0 3 1.0 23.5 97.0
87 Deniz,Yusuff     *     1 0 2 1.0 21.5 71.0
88 Pishnograev,Ilya   1553 * SK Bad Homburg GER 1 0 5 1.0 18.0 133.5
89 Tepedibi,Tayfun   1185   TuS Makkabi - 1 0 6 1.0 18.0 119.0
90 Brockhoff,Simon     * Schachspielgeme - 0 0 5 0.0 19.0 116.0
91 Plattner,Rolf   1736 * SK Langen GER 0 0 1 0.0 17.5 21.5