Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft 2023

B-Turnier

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1 Leitz, Linus       Vereinslos   6 1 0 6.5 33.0 205.0
2 Küchemann, Jasper       Vereinslos   6 1 0 6.5 32.5 205.5
3 Shanawaz Thabrez,   1469   SK Langen GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 205.0
4 Jungjohann,Corwin   1394   SF Frankfurt GER 5 0 1 5.0 28.5 156.0
5 Teggers,Niklas   1242   SK Bad Homburg - 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 186.0
6 Naissi, Abdolamir       Vereinslos   4 1 2 4.5 31.5 201.5
7 Hudobec,Nicolas   1333   SC Eschbach GER 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 184.0
8 Wilczek,Jan-Phili   1226   SC Bad Soden - 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 183.0
9 Teichmann,Martin   1293   SC Ketsch GER 3 3 1 4.5 24.5 188.5
10 Wöhl,Torsten   1400   SC Groß-Zimmern GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 184.5
11 Sommer,Alexander   1442   SV Lahn Limburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.5 188.5
12 Brunner,Andreas   1364   FV Berkersheim GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 186.5
13 Grünzig,Matthias   1279   Berkershm GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.5 172.0
14 Nebel,Marcel   1287   FV Berkersheim GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 185.0
15 Winter,Thomas   1321   SV Oberursel GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 185.0
16 Weigand,Björn       SV Frankfurt No - 4 0 2 4.0 26.5 139.5
17 Simonovic,Aleksan   1354   SC Brett vorm K - 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 185.5
18 Shanmuganathan,Ad   1129   SV Ffm-Grieshei GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 182.5
19 Schäfer,Dieter   1178   SV Ffm-Grieshei GER 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 177.5
20 Edwards,Benedict       SF Schöneck - 4 0 2 4.0 23.5 137.5
21 Neagu,Paul   1321   SC Butzbach 200 - 3 1 3 3.5 28.5 184.0
22 Barth,Horst   1186   SF Mainz GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.5 181.5
23 Simons,Manfred       SV Frankfurt No - 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 166.0
24 Vasudevan,Ananya   937 W SK Langen GER 3 1 3 3.5 19.5 164.0
25 Mogilner,Maximili       SV Ffm-Grieshei - 3 1 2 3.5 16.5 127.0
26 Bauer,Alfred   1320   Freibauer Mörle GER 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 168.0
27 Widmann,Dieter   1409   Berkershm GER 2 2 2 3.0 25.5 135.0
28 Goodwin,David   1399   SV Kelsterbach GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 174.5
29 Kapfelsperger,Pet       SC Bergen-Enkhe - 3 0 3 3.0 24.5 146.0
30 Landvoigt,Martin   1237   SF 1891 Friedbe GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 160.0
31 Corluka,Lukas   1154   SC Nied - 3 0 4 3.0 20.0 164.5
32 Metz,Patrick       SC Diez GER 3 0 3 3.0 18.5 137.5
33 Pfaff,Helmut   1186   Vorw.Orient Mai GER 2 1 3 2.5 23.0 131.0
34 Shanmuganathan, C       SV Ffm-Grieshei   2 1 4 2.5 22.0 144.5
35 Wundram,Til   1261 M   GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 168.0
36 Hafner,Hans-Peter   969   SF Mainz GER 2 1 3 2.5 19.5 129.0
37 Klinke,Roland   1288   TuS Dotzheim GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 148.5
38 Lüders,Eric   1189 * Hünstetten - 2 0 4 2.0 22.5 149.5
39 Praveen,Svanik       SC Frankfurt-We - 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 156.0
40 Fredershausen,Kur   1049   SC Bad Soden GER 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 150.5
41 Kini,Dhruv       SV Ffm-Grieshei - 1 2 4 2.0 20.0 146.0
42 Bretschneider,And       Vereinslos   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 139.0
43 Both,Günter   1436 * SK Bischofsheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 23.5 76.0
44 Boda Vittal,Reyan   876   SK Langen GER 1 1 5 1.5 18.0 149.0
45 Gadela,Kundana     W SV Hofheim GER 1 0 6 1.0 21.0 136.5
46 Patzak,Corinna   1183 W SC Eschborn GER 1 0 4 1.0 20.0 110.5
47 Hees,Robin   1011 * SK Bad Homburg GER 0 0 2 0.0 18.0 55.5