Frankfurter Stadtmeisterschaft 2023

A-Turnier

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1 Neukirchner,Pascal FM 2300   SK Gründau GER 1999
2 Nehmert,Ulrich FM 2218   Wiesbadener SV GER 1949
3 Kaliski,Erwin   2203   SK Bad Homburg GER 1961
4 Uwira,Oliver FM 2166   SC Nied GER 1980
5 Erdmann,Stefan   2127   SK Bad Homburg GER 1975
6 Schmidt,Markus   2120   SK Niederbrechen GER 1988
7 Reschke,Thomas   2129   SC Frankfurt-West GER 1969
8 Rondonuwu,Grover   2047   Sabt Frankfurter TV  GER 1963
9 Wachsmann,Dietmar   2025   SC Groß-Umstadt GER 2000
10 Waffenschmidt,Joachi   2020   SV Hofheim GER 1980
11 Lauterbach,Ingrid WIM 2016 W SV Hofheim ENG 1960
12 Engel,Manfred   2234   SC Höchst GER 1963
13 Orlinski,Wolfgang   1988   SV Frankfurt Nord GER 1966
14 Lenhard,Martin   2060   SV Hofheim GER 1976
15 Hochmuth,Christian   2002   SD Büdingen-Wächters GER 1973
16 Martin,Reiner,Dr.   1983   SC Bad Soden GER 1964
17 Calvi,Stefan   1960   SV Oberursel GER 1962
18 Teschler,Ulrich   1966   SV Fechenheim GER 1960
19 Dittenberger,Thomas   2010   Bad Vilbeler Sfr. GER 1982
20 Biegel,Thomas   1965   SVG Eppstein GER 1960
21 Vihan,Shourya   1940   SV Ffm-Griesheim GER 2009
22 Bischoff,Ulrich   1964   Sfr. Erbach GER 1954
23 Casagrande,Thomas,Dr   2015   Frankfurter TV GER 1956
24 Ottenburg,Ralph   1936   Frankfurter TV GER 1967
25 Rutsatz,Mario   1918   SC Nied GER 1959
26 Burkart,Lloyd Shang   1917   SV Hofheim GER 2010
27 Philipp,Nils   1899   Frankfurter TV GER 1971
28 Schmieder, Stefan   1872   SC Steinbach    
29 Bonnaire,Ulrich   2135   SC Frankfurt-West GER 1958
30 Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   1915   SC Bergen-Enkheim GER 1969
31 Adair,Robin   2022   SC Nidderau GER 1969
32 von Wahden,Jens   1841   SV Oberursel GER 2001
33 Nickel,Jonas   1839   SD Büdingen-Wächters GER 1994
34 Pranitchi,Veaceslav   1839   SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm MDA 1992
35 Veenstra,Sander   1905   SC Bad Soden GER 1967
36 Gutacker,Stephan   1886   Sfr. Kelkheim GER 1959
37 Bittner,Peter   1852   SC Nied GER 1965
38 Diehl,Felix   1794   SC Matt im Park GER 1999
39 Diehl,Stefan   1784   SC Eschborn GER 1968
40 Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao   1826   Sabt Frankfurter TV  GER 1996
41 Rabiya,Karim   1764   SK Niederbrechen GER 1965
42 Held,Bernhard   1856   SK Göggingen GER 1977
43 Enneking,Hermann   1757 M   GER 1970
44 Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid   1768 W SV Hofheim GER 1955
45 Schulze,Manfred   1887   SC Steinbach GER 1960
46 Worzelberger,Armin   1743   SC Brett vorm Kopp F GER 1960
47 Raumanns,Niklas   1737   SC Bergen-Enkheim 19 GER 1997
48 Zeyen,Helmut   1799   Wiesbadener SV 1885 GER 1943
49 van den Borg,Christi   1693 W SC Bergen-Enkheim 19 GER 1961
50 Plattner,Rolf   1736   SK Langen GER 1957
51 Mayer,Frank   2111   Wiesbadener SV GER 1958
52 Klamser,Dietmar   1733   SC Groß-Umstadt GER 1960
53 Kabakci,Cem   1698   SF Frankfurt GER 1978
54 Rohatgi,Kushagra   1698   TuS Makkabi GER 2014
55 Brauch,Manfred   1777   SG Pieroth GER 1959
56 Pfeiffer,Florian   1791   SF Braunfels GER 1998
57 Belin,Anton   1662   SK Bad Homburg GER 2013
58 Gärtner,Peter   1637   SF Mainz GER 1962
59 Rotermund,Verena   1619 W Vorw.Orient Mainz GER 1968
60 Staeger,Tim   1615   SF Frankfurt GER 1965
61 Boscher,Hans   1648 * SC Bad Soden GER 1961
62 Rauscher,Joachim   1750   SC Brett vorm Kopp GER 1948
63 John,Volkmar   1632   SK Herborn 1946 GER 1961
64 Ackermann,Robert   1687   SC Bad Soden GER 1959
65 Klingler,Stefan   1578   TuS Makkabi GER 1966
66 Lee,Kwan Ho Matthew   1597   SV Oberursel HKG 1997
67 Müller,Jens   1564   SV Hofheim GER 1970
68 Leitzig,Reamonn Fran   1559   SV Ffm-Griesheim GER 2004
69 Ghaznavi,Massoud   1563   SV Oberursel GER 1952
70 Pishnograev,Ilya   1553   SK Bad Homburg GER 1999
71 Lopez Fuertes,Victor   1660   SC Höchst GER 1966
72 Mayer,Rolf   1555 * SC Flörsheim GER 1959
73 Hofmann-Weippert,Mat   1496   SF Mainz GER 1970
74 Sasikumar Anitha,Sar   1491   SK Gießen GER 2012
75 Vollbracht, Henrik   1488   Vereinslos GER 1990
76 Klikic,Drazen   1499   SC Nied GER 1965
77 Grinberg,Igor   1428   TuS Makkabi - 1975
78 Manasek,Martin   1519   SC Flörsheim GER 1965
79 Hedrich,Gerd   1335   Wiesbadener SV - 1948
80 Stulken,Dietmar   1323   SF Frankfurt GER 1956
81 Tepedibi,Tayfun   1185   TuS Makkabi - 1991
82 Sonntag,Chris   1142   SK Bischofsheim GER 1987
83 Kroker, Bernhard       Vereinslos    
84 Morozov, Roman       Vereinslos GER 1999
85 Jahed, Safi       Vereinslos    
86 Parshykov, Oleksandr       SC Bergen Enkheim    
87 Neagu, Liviu       Vereinslos    
88 Börsch,Dieter       SK Bad Homburg GER 1955
89 Luong, Duc Anh       Vereinslos   2003
90 Brockhoff,Simon       Schachspielgemeinsch - 2003
91 Deniz,Yusuff