Frankfurter Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2022

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1 Zuyev,Igor FM 2456   SC Heusenstamm GER 1964
2 Dubiel,Jacek IM 2396   SV Oberursel POL 1976
3 Burkart,Patrick FM 2325   SV Hofheim GER 1968
4 Weber,Samuel FM 2190   SV Oberursel GER 2001
5 Foerster-Yialamas,Lu CM 2167   Frankfurter TV GER 2007
6 Schmidt,Markus   2099   SK Niederbrechen GER 1988
7 McAdam,Mark   2020   SC Brett vorm Kopp GER 1985
8 Teschler,Ulrich   1948   SV Fechenheim GER 1960
9 Burkart,Lloyd Shang   1693   SV Hofheim GER 2010
10 Mehlen,Theodor   1827   SC Matt im Park GER 1953
11 Wilke,Jörg   1882   SC Matt im Park GER 1974
12 Schott,Maria   1850 W Frankfurter TV GER 2000
13 Tojcic, Josip   1754   Vereinslos   1961
14 Fischer,Lutz   1707   SF Frankfurt GER 1957
15 Blanquett,Jan   1722   SV Rochade Hünfeld GER 1993
16 Gold,Jan Christian   1566   SK Bad Homburg GER 2007
17 Schwarzkopf,Albert   1593   Schachforum Darmstad GER 1992
18 Rauscher,Joachim   1750   SC Brett vorm Kopp GER 1948
19 Robinson,Jack   1719   SC Bad Nauheim GER 1973
20 Fallouh,Philippe   1561   SK Bad Homburg GER 2001
21 Schmitt,Herbert   1523   SC Matt im Park GER 1951
22 Sasikumar Anitha,Sar   1515   TuS Makkabi - 2012
23 Eckert,Michael   1563   SK Herborn GER 1987
24 Klein,Simon   1378   SK Hungen GER 1985
25 Shanawaz Thabrez,Sha   1147   SK Langen GER 2011
26 Schepers,Luca   1146   SF Frankfurt GER 1996
27 Vasudevan,Ananya   829   SK Langen GER 2012
28 Boda Vittal,Reyansh   800   SK Langen - 2012
29 Sharma, Mayank       SK Bad Homburg    
30 Agrawal,Shivam       SC Matt im Park - 1998
31 Kroker, Bernhard       Vereinslos    
32 Scheidt,, Yannis       Vereinslos    
33 Praveen, Svanik       Vereinslos   2011
34 Elser, Niklas       Vereinslos    
35 Comanescu, Lucian       Vereinslos    
36 Dumisic,Almir       Vereinslos    
37 Comanescu, Bogdan       Vereinslos    
38 Bangera, Rishaan       Vereinslos    
39 Raja,Nithik       Bad Vilbeler Sfr. - 2014
40 Diehl, Felix       Vereinslos    
41 Schmid,Ruben laurin       SK Gießen - 2007
42 Kovacevic, Daniel       Vereinslos    
43 Al Bittar, Buddy       Vereinslos    
44 Yildiz,Ehadcan       SK Gießen GER 2005
45 Sakthivel,Vishal       Bad Vilbeler Sfr. - 2009